Vixel Compatible GBIC Longwave Dual SC Connector Single pack  

Vixel Compatible GBIC Longwave Dual SC Connector Single pack

Vixel's GigaBit Interface Converters GBICs designed for use in a broad range of gigabit per second applications that require hot plug and hot growth capability allow for live configuration changes to Fiber Channel Arbitrated Loop storage networks wit

  £138.00
More Information
Vixel Compatible GBIC Shortwave Dual SC Connector Single pack  

Vixel Compatible GBIC Shortwave Dual SC Connector Single pack

Vixel's GigaBit Interface Converters GBICs designed for use in a broad range of gigabit per second applications that require hot plug and hot growth capability allow for live configuration changes to Fiber Channel Arbitrated Loop storage networks wit

  £96.60
More Information