1 port GBIC 1000 Base SX MMFSC  

1 port GBIC 1000 Base SX MMFSC

ProLabs is a leading manufacturer of network accessories. Stringent testing at the design stage ensures the highest compatibility reliability and quality. Use of the best components available together with continual testing throughout the manufacturi

  £120.75
More Information
1 port Mini GBIC SX Mutli mode Fiber Transceiver  

1 port Mini GBIC SX Mutli mode Fiber Transceiver

Ce transceiveur utilise le module normalisǸ SFP Small form Pluggable. Il s'installe dans l'emplacement mini GBIC du pǸriphǸrique Gigabit. Comme tous les autres transceiveurs D Link mini GBIC il est rempla��able �� chaud. Autrement dit vous

  £51.75
More Information
100 Base SFP 1310NM Multimode 2km  

100 Base SFP 1310NM Multimode 2km

ProLabs is a leading manufacturer of network accessories. Stringent testing at the design stage ensures the highest compatibility reliability and quality. Use of the best components available together with continual testing throughout the manufacturi

  £243.80
More Information
1000 BASE LX GBIC long distance  

1000 BASE LX GBIC long distance

Extreme Networks offers 1000BASE LX GBIC based transceiver for distances up to 10km. It features SC connector and is designed for use with single mode fiber.

  £161.00
More Information
1000 Base LX Prolabs SFP  

1000 Base LX Prolabs SFP

ProLabs is a leading manufacturer of network accessories. Stringent testing at the design stage ensures the highest compatibility reliability and quality. Use of the best components available together with continual testing throughout the manufacturi

  £653.20
More Information
1000 Base SX Prolabs SFP  

1000 Base SX Prolabs SFP

ProLabs is a leading manufacturer of network accessories. Stringent testing at the design stage ensures the highest compatibility reliability and quality. Use of the best components available together with continual testing throughout the manufacturi

  £97.75
More Information
1000BASE LX Fiber GBIC Module  

1000BASE LX Fiber GBIC Module

NETGEAR offers wireless Ethernet powerline and phoneline networking products through a complete line of routers gateways switches hubs and adapters. NETGEAR products offer the strongest security and privacy options available to protect home and busin

  £136.85
More Information
1000Base LX GBIC  

1000Base LX GBIC

Foundry Networks is a leading provider of high performance enterprise and service provider switching routing and Web traffic management solutions including Layer 23 LAN switches Layer 3 Backbone switches Layer 4 7 Web switches and Metro Routers.Found

  £274.85
More Information
1000BASE LX GBIC Gigabit ETH Module 3350V 80Km  

1000BASE LX GBIC Gigabit ETH Module 3350V 80Km

D Link is an industry pioneer market leader designer and true manufacturer of networking communications and digital home electronic products. Excellence in manufacturing innovation and a commitment to quality has allowed D Link to produce cutting edg

  £621.00
More Information
1000BASE LX GBIC Gigabit ETH Module 33V 30Km  

1000BASE LX GBIC Gigabit ETH Module 33V 30Km

D Link is an industry pioneer market leader designer and true manufacturer of networking communications and digital home electronic products. Excellence in manufacturing innovation and a commitment to quality has allowed D Link to produce cutting edg

  £410.55
More Information